Entity systemEnums

DebugOverlayBits_t

Schema enum DebugOverlayBits_t (43 values).

enum class DebugOverlayBits_t : uint64_t
NameValue
OVERLAY_TEXT_BIT1
OVERLAY_NAME_BIT2
OVERLAY_BBOX_BIT4
OVERLAY_PIVOT_BIT8
OVERLAY_MESSAGE_BIT16
OVERLAY_ABSBOX_BIT32
OVERLAY_RBOX_BIT64
OVERLAY_SHOW_BLOCKSLOS128
OVERLAY_ATTACHMENTS_BIT256
OVERLAY_INTERPOLATED_ATTACHMENTS_BIT512
OVERLAY_INTERPOLATED_PIVOT_BIT1024
OVERLAY_SKELETON_BIT2048
OVERLAY_INTERPOLATED_SKELETON_BIT4096
OVERLAY_TRIGGER_BOUNDS_BIT8192
OVERLAY_HITBOX_BIT16384
OVERLAY_INTERPOLATED_HITBOX_BIT32768
OVERLAY_AUTOAIM_BIT65536
OVERLAY_NPC_SELECTED_BIT131072
OVERLAY_JOINT_INFO_BIT262144
OVERLAY_NPC_ROUTE_BIT524288
OVERLAY_VISIBILITY_TRACES_BIT1048576
OVERLAY_NPC_ENEMIES_BIT4194304
OVERLAY_NPC_CONDITIONS_BIT8388608
OVERLAY_NPC_COMBAT_BIT16777216
OVERLAY_NPC_TASK_BIT33554432
OVERLAY_NPC_BODYLOCATIONS67108864
OVERLAY_NPC_VIEWCONE_BIT134217728
OVERLAY_NPC_KILL_BIT268435456
OVERLAY_BUDDHA_MODE1073741824
OVERLAY_NPC_STEERING_REGULATIONS2147483648
OVERLAY_NPC_TASK_TEXT_BIT4294967296
OVERLAY_PROP_DEBUG8589934592
OVERLAY_NPC_RELATION_BIT17179869184
OVERLAY_VIEWOFFSET34359738368
OVERLAY_VCOLLIDE_WIREFRAME_BIT68719476736
OVERLAY_NPC_SCRIPTED_COMMANDS_BIT137438953472
OVERLAY_ACTORNAME_BIT274877906944
OVERLAY_NPC_CONDITIONS_TEXT_BIT549755813888
OVERLAY_NPC_ABILITY_RANGE_DEBUG_BIT1099511627776
OVERLAY_MINIMAL_TEXT2199023255552
OVERLAY_NPC_GOD_MODE4398046511104
OVERLAY_NPC_ANIM_AI_HANDSHAKES_BIT8796093022208
OVERLAY_NPC_PATH_QUERIES_BIT17592186044416